De Wiki @ Brest
Révision de 8 janvier 2013 à 16:05 par Fleon (discussion | contributions)
- Dominique Hannedouche TV Rennes
- Charasse Karine Aber Images
- Daniel Laclavière Aber Images
- Michel Briand Adjoint au Maire Ville de Brest
- Le président Association An Tour Tan
- Philippe Coquillaud Association Côte Ouest
- Le Président Association Gros Plan
- Éric Billon Association Kopeprod
- Arnaud Hansel Association Sell Ta Kergaoueneg
- Mylène Le Traon Directrice de l' Administration Générale et des Ressources Humaines Brest Métropole Océane
- François Bernez Direction Économie Brest Métropole Océane,
- Grégory Guerin Direction Économie Brest Métropole Océane,
- Jacky Le Gall Brest Télé Sport
- Jean Ludovic Brest Télé Sport
- Mickaël Delzagher Brest Télé Sport
- Gildas Le Dauphin Cabinet du Maire
- Richard Coz Cadreur
- Éric Le Lann Canal Ti zef
- L'Hardy Centre Atlantique de la Photographie
- Le Directeur Chambre de Commerce et d' industrie de Brest
- Gilbert Le Traon Cinémathèque de Bretagne
- Marc Coatanéa Conseiller municipal
- Thierry Fayret Conseiller municipal
- Véronique Langlois Côte Ouest, TGB
- Le Directeur Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
- Paul Menet Diacom Vidéo Communication
- Lenaïg Caradec Digipictoris
- Thomas Lemonnier Digipictoris
- Benoît Surun Digital 6
- Yannick Lucéa Directeur du service culture animation
- Dominique Marc École Supèrieure d'Arts - E.S.A.B.
- Rémy Fenzy École Supèrieure d'Arts - E.S.A.B.
- Isabelle Vaudeleau Festival de cinéma de Douarnenez
- Le Président Film et Culture
- Bernard le Roux France 3 Iroise
- Mathieu Paquier Image et Son Brest
- Georges Tymen Image et Son Brest
- Le Directeur IUT de Lannion
- Soazig Daniellou Kalanna Production
- Jean Yves Chalm Le Télégramme de Brest et de l'Ouest
- André Esperin Les Films du Baladin
- Michel Dupuy Les Films du Moment
- Gaëlle Lacroix Les productions du Fantôme
- Guillaume Prigent Les productions du Fantôme
- Stéphane Gaouyer Melody Production
- Alain Urien membre du conseil d'administration de la SERCAB
- Jean Alain Kerdraon Myria Production
- Nicolas Hervoches Myria Production
- Sébastien Durand Myria Production
- Véronique Pondaven Myria Production
- Philippe Coyault Océanopolis
- Le Directeur Ouest France
- Olivier Bourbeillon Paris-Brest Production
- Germain Priour Producteur
- Mado Le Gall Producteur
- Marcel Léal Producteur
- Yann Tréllu Producteur
- Lionel Philippot Producteur - TV 5000.org
- Alain Tsédri SAVUBO
- Alberte Frey Service Communication an
- Dany Claude Salou service Communication
- Brigitte Le Cam Service Culturel de l'UBO
- Anne Luard Spirale Productions
- Le Directeur Technopole Brest Iroise
- Elisabeth Clément Télénantes
- Christelle Le Gall Télévision Générale Brestoise
- Fabienne Wipf Télévision Générale Brestoise
- Hervé Kerbrat Télévision Générale Brestoise
- Pol Quiguer Télévision Générale Brestoise
- Valérie Auffay Télévision Générale Brestoise
- Loïc Chapron Trégor Vidéo
- André Moulin TV Résidences
- Mickaël Mouzin TV Résidences
- Paul Castrec TV Résidences
- Pierre Sabatier UFR Lettres et Sciences Humaine
- Jean Pierre Rieux membre du conseil d'administration de la SERCAB
- Gérard Grand Vice président Brest métropole océane
- Catherine Couturier vice présidente Brest métropole océane
- Christiane Godet - Thobie vice présidente Brest métropole océane
- Frédérique Bonnard Le Floch vice présidente Brest métropole océane
- Marif Loussouarn, vice présidente Brest métropole océane
- Denis Rollier
- Jacques Bidanel
- Pascal Gaillard, Musicjag.com